Deelnemerslijst Vrouwen (update 3-6-2018 )

1 JVA Jan van Arckel NED 2 KAN WV de Kannibaal NED
1 KUIJPERS Evy NED 11 EIKELBOOM Danielle NED
2 KOOL Charlotte NED 12 BOUWMEESTER Sanne NED
3 VAN TEESELING Bente NED 13 WESTERVELD Sanne NED
4 DE VRIES Simone NED 14 KALSBEEK Janieke NED
5 WATERREUS Kylie NED 15 TIESSENS Ivana NED
6 DE ZOETE Mylene NED 16 MEIJERING Mareille NED
7 BRAAM Danique NED 17 WEERINK Floor NED
8 BECKERINGH Nike NED 18 CLERX Nicole NED
           
3 RST Restore Cycling Team NED 4 ADE Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team NED
21 KROL Phaedra NED 31 STAPPENBELT Nadia NED
22 MEISTROK Susanne NED 32 PAARDEKOOPER Tessa NED
23 VAN REGENMORTEL Laura NED 33 VAN ASSELT Kiki NED
24 BAKKER Minke NED 34 SMORENBURG Cornelie NED
25 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie NED 35 MEINDERS Willemiek NED
26 WORNER Lisa NED 36 BLOEM Judith NED
27 DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin NED 37 BEIJER Inez NED
28 MILTENBURG Ilse NED 38 WORST Annemarie NED
           
5 SAB Swabo Ladies NED 6 NWG NWVG-uplus NED
41 BIJWAARD Eva NED 51 VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn NED
42 WIEBES Lorena NED 52 OOSTERWOUD Wendy NED
43 TAMBACH Isabel NED 53 ADEGEEST Loes NED
44 VAN HORIK Sofie NED 54 KOSTER Paulien NED
45 HOFMAN Merel NED 55 MARKUS Femke NED
46 WASMUS Nienke NED 56 PELLIKAAN Nynke NED
47 DE GOEJE Hanneke NED 57 CENT Marit NED
48 KLEMENT Melanie NED 58 WÜST Ireen NED
           
7 TDR Clubcombiteam Drenthe NED 8 UTR Bright Fiber Ladies Cycling Team Utrecht NED
61 SCHOONEWILLE Yvet NED 71 SCHOOT UITERKAMP Ann NED
62 TENT Sanne NED 72 ANNEVELDT Roos NED
63 DE JONGE Sanne NED 73 TON Quinty NED
64 UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike NED 74 VAN DER VOORT Jennifer NED
65 NOOIJEN Lieke NED 75 HOFSTEDE Hetty NED
66 VOS Marlies NED 76 LOUHENAPESSY Ivana NED
67 VAN DER DUIN Maike NED 77 WILLEMSEN Myrthe NED
68 UNEKEN Lonneke NED 78 MERKENS Jessica NED
           
9 DJR Loving Potatos LCT WV De Jonge Renner NED 10 BPW WV Breda/CC Pavé 76/Westland Wil Vooruit NED
81 BRANDWACHT Daniel NED 91
82 DRIEHUIS Robin NED 92
83 TER BEEK Linda NED 93
84 DORRESTIJN Vera NED 94
85 VAN DER VELDEN Tessa NED 95
86 VAN DER STELT Dominique NED 96
87 WILDEMAN Jet NED 97
88 BAKKER Berdine NED 98
           
11 KEM TWC de Kempen NED 12 AHM RWC Ahoy - DRC de Mol NED
101 ROCKLAND Marielle NED 111 VAN WEERELD Lieke NED
102 ESSELAAR Gemma NED 112 KETTING Desiree NED
103 BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED 113 CATS Susie NED
104 OUDMAN Hilde NED 114 VERHAGEN Alicja NED
105 TEUNISSEN Britt NED 115 VEERMAN Deborah NED
106 DOMMANSCHET Sharon NED 116 HUBERT Juul NED
107 GRIMBERG Denise NED 117 BATENBURG Verena NED
108 BENDERS Susanne NED 118 VAN DER HORST Sophie NED
           
13 TNH Team NH NED 14 OZE OWC Oldenzaal/WV Eemland NED
121 DE BOER Maartje NED 131 DE VRIES Maaike NED
122 VAN DER MOLEN Jade NED 132 KROL Sanne NED
123 LUST Bianca NED 133 HOOGLAND Rixt NED
124 BUURMAN Lisanne NED 134 DE HAAN Noa NED
125 DE KONING Yvette NED 135 HUIZING Ingrid NED
126 VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla NED 136 SCHOLTEN Marjolijn NED
127 HOOGEVEEN Nathalie NED 137 VAN ROOIJEN Eline NED
128 ALBERTS Nikky NED 138 BREDEWOLD Mischa NED
     
15 OST Clubcombinatieselectie Oost NED
141 TEN KAMPE Marit NED
142 SCHAKENBOS Maaike NED
143 VISSCHER Susan NED
144 GRIT Ilse NED
145 LAP Lieke NED
146 VAN LOO Andrea NED
147 LODDER Andrea NED
148 GERRITSEN Irene NED