Voorlopige deelnemerslijst Elite/Beloften mannen (4-6-2018)

1 DJR WV De Jonge Renner NED 2 WPG Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam WPGA NED
1 DE KORT Bram NED 7 BUGTER Jasper NED
2 DIJKSTRA Martijn NED 8 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils NED
3 VAN IERSEL Youri NED 9 SCHRIJVER Jorgos NED
4 DE LENG Mathijs NED 10 BOS Patrick NED
5 NABERMAN Tim NED 11 MOURIS Teun NED
           
3 KVK Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam NED 4 WFR West-Frisia NED
13 TE STROET Rens NED 19 RASCH Jesper NED
14 SCHREURS Mark NED 20 DE RIJK Dorus NED
15 HOFMAN Arjan NED 21 DE ROOIJ Jesse NED
16 SCHOLTEN Wiebe NED 22 SWEERING Harry NED
17 ZENNIPMAN Wessel NED 23 MOOIJ Eric NED
           
5 WWV Westland Wil Vooruit NED 6 VOL UWTC de Volharding NED
25 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd NED 31 KELDERMAN Martin NED
26 VAN DER MEIJ Jaap NED 32 TALEN Jordi NED
27 DEELEN Diederik NED 33 MULHERN Mitchell AUS
28 VAN DER MEER Nick NED 34 RUIJGROK Thomas NED
29 VAN SPRONSEN Marvin NED 35 SWITTERS Daan NED
           
7 WVG NWVG-FILA-Cyclingteam NED 8 JVA Rabobank Plieger Jan van Arckel NED
37 BAKKER Björn NED 43 KLEINJAN Arno NED
38 LINDEMAN Adrie NED 44 VAN NOPPEN Antonie NED
39 MERX Peter NED 45 MEEUWISSE Melle NED
40 KLOESE Justin NED 46 VERHOEFF Stefan NED
41 RIJPMA Coen NED 47 BODE Hermen NED
           
9 WIL Willebrord Wil Vooruit NED 10 SAB AW Groep - SwABo Cyclingteam NED
49 BIERKENS Tim NED 55 BOELE Bastijn NED
50 GEVERS Robbie NED 56 BOELE Niels NED
51 RIJSDIJK Tristan NED 57 HEIJN Jorick NED
52 SITTERS Bart NED 58 WIJFJE Tom NED
53 KEUS Robbert NED 59 ZWANENBURG Cris NED
           
11 VWM VolkerWessels Merckx Cyclingteam NED 12 KYS Krush-WV IJsselstreek Cyclingteam NED
61 BOSMAN Gert-Jan NED 67 WIELINK Rik NED
62 SCHULTEN Chiel NED 68 ARENTSEN Arjan NED
63 VERMEULEN Jeff NED 69 LOWIK Robin NED
64 WIGGERS Per NED 70 BOGERD Marien NED
65 WIGGERS Per NED 71 JUNTE Maarten NED
           
13 KAN WV de Kannibaal NED 14 HSW TWC Het Snelle Wiel NED
73 WILLEMSEN Steven NED 79 POELS Xavier NED
74 KNOL Martijn NED 80 ESSELAAR Remco NED
75 WELLING Sybren NED 81 MEUSEN Tim NED
76 VERHOEVEN Pieter NED 82 VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter NED
77 HOVEIJN Frans NED 83 CELI Harm NED
           
15 TMK ZRTC Theo Middelkamp NED 16 EST Eerens Stormvogels Veendam NED
85 BALK Bobby NED 91 STEENHUIS Mathijs NED
86 DE KOK Dylan NED 92 VAN DER MEER Rutger NED
87 GÖDDE Eddy NED 93 BESTEMAN Daan NED
88 RAAS Eloy NED 94 V.D. WORP Erik NED
89 DE BRUYN Jimmy NED 95 LOOHUIS Luuk NED
           
17 EML Smart Dry WV Eemland NED 18 MLS TWC Maaslandster Z.L. NED
97 VAN DIERMEN Johnny NED 103 VAN HELDEN Luuk NED
98 SMINK Juliën NED 104 MEESEN Giel NED
99 VAN UUM Lars NED 105 LOMAN Mathijs NED
100 WALGIEN Jorrit NED 106 KRZANICH James NZL
101 RUCHTIE Wouter NED 107 RAE Daniel AUS
           
19 WAS WASp NED 20 BRE WV Breda NED
109 LANGEREIS Daniël NED 115 VAN DEN BROEK Floris NED
110 STOLWIJK Arian NED 116 DIELISSEN Bart NED
111 ANTHONISE Lieven NED 117 KOEMANS Daaf NED
112 BERK Robert NED 118 LEEGWATER Stefan NED
113 ANTHONISE Witten NED 119 REUVERS Kevin NED
           
21 THB TWC TEMPO Hoppenbrouwers NED 22 ADE A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar NED
121 KOOP Jos NED 127 PETERS Arne NED
122 BRAAM Lehvi NED 128 WILLEMSEN Maikel NED
123 SYDLIK Benjamin GER 129 JANSEN Koen NED
124 CLASSENS Bart NED 130 VAN PELT Zeger NED
125 VREUGDENHIL Bart NED 131 GREFTE Luc NED
           
23 MOL DRC de Mol NED 24 MJT Mooi Jong Cycling Team HSK Trias NED
133 KRAMER Erik NED 139 HUENDERS Mitchell NED
134 VAN WIJK Tim NED 140 MOL Robbert-Jan NED
135 KRAMER Patrick NED 141 VAN DEN BERG David NED
136 SCHULLER Mickey NED 142 WOLFFENBUTTEL Stefan NED
137 VAN WINGERDEN Luuk NED 143 OVERVOORDE Niels NED
           
25 SCH Wielervereniging Schijndel NED 26 PED WRV De Peddelaars Hoogeveen NED
145 GRUITHUIJZEN Paul NED 151 GOEREE Niels NED
146 TEULINGS Teun NED 152 GOEREE Rick NED
147 PRIL Guus NED 153 VESTER Sebastian NED
148 VAN ESCH Jarno NED 154 DEELSTRA Niek NED
149 HUBERS Stefan NED 155 DE JONG Aron NED
           
27 ATH Cyclingteam Achterhoek NED 28 OLD RTV Oldenzaalse WCL NED
157 KWELDAM Nick NED 163 WANTIA Harm NED
158 HENDRIKSEN Wouter NED 164 GERRITSMA Bouke NED
159 HUNTINK Jentje NED 165 ROESTHUIS Roy NED
160 VAN DER MOLEN Gideon NED 166 STEFFENS Daan NED
161 PUTMAN Tim NED 167 EDELENBOS Glenn NED
     
29 DFV Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team NED
169 EGBERINK Roderik NED
170 VAN DE POL Martin NED
171 SMITS Florian NED
172 AGTERBERG Kyle NED
173 SODEN Bradley AUS